- 1/14 14Active Under Contract
$ 1,400,000
6,125 Acres - 1/14 14Active Under Contract
$ 1,400,000
960 SqFt - Active Under Contract
$ 305,000
774 SqFt - Active Under Contract
$ 339,000
774 SqFt - Active Under Contract
$ 339,000
774 SqFt - Active Under Contract
$ 339,000
774 SqFt - 1/21 21Active Under Contract
$ 449,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt - 1/40 40Active Under Contract
$ 1,500,000
5,147 SqFt - 1/27 27Pending
$ 574,900
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt - 1/15 15New
$ 1,950
1 Bed2 Baths814 SqFt - 1/28 28New
$ 599,900
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt - 1/29 29Active
$ 699,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt - 1/24 24Price Dropped by $81K
$ 599,000
1,328 SqFt - 1/56 56Active
$ 207,300
1 Bed1 Bath710 SqFt - 1/7 7Active
$ 1,900,000
616 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
240 Bahman Ave, Opa-locka, FL 33054
Commercial
10,960 SqFt
$ 3,800,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

164 Bowie Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Multi-Family
6,094 SqFt
$ 1,199,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

12589 SW 21st St, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,373 SqFt
$ 899,900
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

5855 SW 59th ST, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 649,000 0.2%
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

18801 NW 39th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,756 SqFt
$ 645,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

7921 NW 90th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt
$ 587,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

500 SW 13th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 549,000 4.4%
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

551 NW 183rd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 559,600
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

20076 NW 85th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt
$ 634,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

13209 NW 12th Court, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt
$ 530,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

17341 NW 53rd AVE, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,093 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 510,000 2.9%
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

518 N Federal Hwy #6, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,678 SqFt
$ 479,000
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

7718 Paddock Pl #7718, Davie, FL 33328
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 459,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

6370 Thomas St, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt
$ 410,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

1701 S Ocean DR #604, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 449,999 8.9%
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

13371 SW 287th Ter, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 399,999
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

2377 NW 84th ST, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath776 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

6103 NW Regent St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt
$ 341,900
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

1230 NW 124th St, North Miami, FL 33167
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 375,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

6721 NW 5th AVE, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 339,000 2.7%
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

280 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt
$ 479,500
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

1408 9th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt
$ 350,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

1007 N Belmont Ln #1007, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
$ 300,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

800 SW 137th Ave #303G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt
$ 259,000
Listed by Avanti Way Premiere

2025 NW 6th Pl, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt
$ 301,900
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

9567 N Crescent View Dr N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 299,500
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

Miami, FL 33147
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 250,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

1720 Harrison St #14A, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths944 SqFt
$ 190,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

2422 NW 55th Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath849 SqFt
$ 180,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

160 NE 203rd Ter #E5, Miami Gardens, FL 33179
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath691 SqFt
$ 97,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

19201 Collins Ave #326, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo
1 Bath370 SqFt
$ 99,999
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group

1280 NW 43rd Ter #203, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath730 SqFt
$ 75,000
Listed by Align Right Realty K1 Group